Home» Profile
This category contains Hayden Panettiere Profile

Profile

Hayden Panettiere Name : Hayden Panettiere
Birth Name : Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Height : 5' 4''
Sex : Female
Nationality : American
Birth Date : August 21, 1989
Birth Place : Palisades, New York, USA
Profession : Actress
Education : South Orangetown Middle School in New York (but in 8th grade started home schooling)
Relationship : Stephen Colletti (Actor; born on February 7, 1986)
Father : Skip Panettiere
Mother : Leslie Vogel
Brother : Jansent Panettiere (younger)
Claim to fame : Her portrayal of Lizzie Spaulding on CBS' drama series The Guiding Lights